Eskilstunastriken

Handikapptävlingen arrangerades den 2 oktober med startiderna 09,00-11,00-13,00

Herrar A

1. Fredrik Rosengren Lindesberg 777
2. Henrik Rosengren Lindesberg 680
3. Roger Munther BK Bus 678
4. Magnus Hedström Kristallen 656
5. Jens Persson Kristallen 648
6. Stefan Hellman BK Bus 645
7. Lars Bäckström Kristinehamn 620
8. Alexander Eriksson Katrineholm 604
9. Björn Moberg Nyköpings BS 604
10 Johan Larsson Kristallen 603
11 Fredrik Nordberg Kristallen 578
12 Anders Åslund Kristallen 572
13 Martin Jansson Kristallen 564
14 Daniel Persson Eskilstuna HIF 541
15 Joakim Haraldsson BK Bus 533
16 Jan-Erik Eriksson Nyköpings BS 502
17 Gustaf Berg Katrineholm 497
18 Jan Groth Eskilstuna HIF 482
19 Patrik Leander Kristallen 479
20 Erik Ahlberg Katrineholm 449

Herrar B

1 Sonny Karlsson Taggen 604
2 Anders Blomqvist Nyköpings BS 577
3 Kenneth Likvern Nyköping 568
4 Mikael Svensson Lindesberg 567
5 Tobias Larsson Lindesberg 548
6 Tobias Kivipaasi Eskilstuna HIF 540
7 Karl Jansson Nyköpings BS 538
8 Jouni Salmi Kristallen 512
9 Jimmy Hernesten Kristallen 503
10 Anders Olsson Eskilstuna HIF 495
11 Mats Karlsson Kristallen 491
12 Ronny Hed Eskilstuna HIF 488
13 Christian Alm Eskilstuna HIF 482
14 Jukka Mattanen Eskilstuna HIF 482
15 Janne Rantamäki Nyköpings BS 469
16 Peter Berg Nyköpings BS 469
17 Gert Lindgren Eskilstuna HIF 453
18 Andreas Karlsson Eskilstuna HIF 451
19 Mats Bergström Kristallen 449
20 David Tärnström BK Bus 439
21 Michael Strandberg Katrineholm 438
22 Kristopher Sandberg Eskilstuna HIF 437
23 Richard Andersson Kristallen 435
24 Jonny Johansson Eskilstuna HIF 434
25 Martin Källman Lindesberg 413
26 Samuel Karlsson Kristallen 395
27 Lennart Karlsson Nyköpings BS 369
28 Peter Bubere Nyköping 249

Herrar C

1 Lars Romin Oxelösund 417
2 Ulf Hallberg Nyköping 400
3 Björn Nordström Nyköping 385
4 Viktor Thelin Kristallen 372
5 Jouni Rantamäki Nyköping 309
6 Stefan Lundin Nyköpings BS 309
7 Markus Lundström Kristallen 284

Damer A

1 Marie Olsson Katrineholm 612
2 Susanne Karlsson BK Bus 591
3 Paula Deivard Eskilstuna HIF 545
4 Carin Pettersson Katrineholm 439
5 Lilian Gustavsson Katrineholm 339

Damer B

1 Maria Hagstedt Kristallen 494
2 Maria Carlehed Upplands Väsby 491
3 Sara Öggemar Nyköpings BS 453
4 Johanna Fager Nyköpings BS 445
5 Felicia Holma Kristallen 442
6 Elin Pettersson Katrineholm 411
7 Anneli Andersson Kristallen 389
8 Jane Qvarnström Kristallen 387
9 Ulrika Brehmer Katrineholm 372
10 Lisa Skårman Kristallen 357

Damer C

1 Cecilia Andersson Nyköpings BS 468
2 Kajsa Nilsson Katrineholm 405
3 Rori Mäkipää-Funck Kristallen 402
4 Lena Kamrin Kristallen 347
5 Emma Valkeapää-Eriksson Kristallen 323
6 Brittany Stewart Kristallen 312
7 Gunilla Lundgren Katrineholm 293
8 Elisabeth Bjärkstedt Kristallen 279
9 Mia Eriksson Katrineholm 397

Ränna A

1 Johan Eriksson Lindesberg 744
2 Richard Thunell Behr Lindesberg 709
3 Kennth Renelius Eskilstuna HIF 686
4 Mikael Hedlund Kristallen 574

Ränna B

1 Eija Löfgren Kristallen 489
2 Eva Jansson Nyköping 408
3 Ove Bengtsson Flen 309

Staketklassen

1 Marcus Edström Katrineholm 475
2 Jonas Wahlström Katrineholm 400
3 Tomas Rangstedt Katrineholm 379
4 Carina Söderström Nyköping 293